fbpx

50 Meter Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable


FC/PC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode  fibre,  2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow – 50 Metres Long.

10,000.00

  • Corning fiber and cladding
  • PVC Zip Cord, OFNR Jacketing
  • Pre-terminated with connectors on both ends
  • 100% inspected and tested for insertion loss
  • 50 Meter in length

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “50 Meter Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable”

There are no reviews yet.

WhatsApp chat