fbpx

Sfp module single mode


  •  Single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
  • For distances up to 10km
  • Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot

7,000.00

Product Classification  
Product Type   Optical module
   


General Specifications  
Input Connector Interface   LC (single-mode, 1310 nm)
Note   Detailed Product Specifications are available. Please contact your local CommScope representative.
   


Environmental Specifications  
Operating Temperature   0 °C to +70 °C (+32 °F to +158 °F)
   


Dimensions  
Depth   56.40 mm   |   2.22 in
Height   13.00 mm   |   0.51 in
Width   13.90 mm   |   0.55 in
SKU: 02212019009 Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Sfp module single mode”

There are no reviews yet.

WhatsApp chat